Twoplayergames.Org - Info twoplayergames.org

twoplayergames receives about 40,041 unique visitors and 273,481 (6.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $320.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $549,847.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twoplayergames.org is ranked number 13,767 in the world and 0.0087% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Turkey and links to network IP address 77.223.144.74.

About - twoplayergames.org

How popular is twoplayergames.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,041
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,201,230
Daily Pageviews:
273,481 (6.83 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0087% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.7%35.0%10073
United Kingdom 10.4%10.2%4811
India 8.2%6.4%18932
Egypt 5.6%6.4%2558
Pakistan 5.5%3.9%3258
Indonesia 3.9%4.2%6051
Poland 3.2%2.0%9309
Malaysia 2.9%4.0%3676
France 2.2%1.3%23560
Canada 2.1%2.2%16243
Australia 2.1%2.3%12134
Mexico 1.9%1.6%13700
Turkey 1.6%1.3%18479
Bangladesh 1.2%0.3%9172
Croatia 1.1%1.7%2225
Czech Republic 1.0%0.6%8770
Germany 1.0%1.2%51571
Vietnam 0.9%0.7%14487
Other 0.9%0.4%5063
Other 0.8%1.0%92
New Zealand 0.8%0.5%4746
Trinidad and Tobago 0.8%1.5%740
Greece 0.8%0.6%15437
Colombia 0.8%0.1%15321
Morocco 0.6%0.8%7643

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twoplayergames.org
99.79%99.92%6.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

How fast does twoplayergames.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1357 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
106
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush twoplayergames.org
Domain:
  twoplayergames.org
Rank:
  9,273
Organic Keywords:
  6,259
Organic Traffic:
  462,276
Organic Cost:
  $247,207.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is twoplayergames.org?

Facebook likes:
  1,457
Facebook shares:
  370
Facebook comments:
  113
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  1,940
Google +:
  830
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  4,451
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much twoplayergames.org can earn?

Website Value:
$549,847.00
Daily Revenue:
$320.33
Monthly Revenue:
$9,609.90
Yearly Revenue:
$116,920.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is twoplayergames.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.223.144.74
ASN:
AS16265 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Network B.V. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 77.223.144.74

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  96
Vendor reliability:
  96
Privacy:
  96
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to twoplayergames.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 07 Sep 2015 10:28:05 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: e7336e786810ae3b1fc2c526b89e3290=-; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 07 Sep 2015 10:28:05 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.223.144.74 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.twoplayergames.org
Rname hamityanik.hotmail.com
Serial Number 2015042002
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.twoplayergames.org 3600
NS ns1.twoplayergames.org 3600
NS ns2.twoplayergames.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-08
Domain Age:
7 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 324 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twoplayergames.org widget