Twoplayergames.Org - Info

twoplayergames receives about 35,439 unique visitors and 229,288 (6.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $283.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $429,190.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twoplayergames.org is ranked number 16,138 in the world and 0.0077% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Turkey and links to network IP address 77.223.144.74.

About - Twoplayergames.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$429,190.83
Daily Revenue:
$283.51
Monthly Revenue:
$8,505.30
Yearly Revenue:
$103,481.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,439
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,063,170
Daily Pageviews:
229,288 (6.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,138 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0077% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,000
Average Load Time:
(1193 ms) 62 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.4%34.4%12366
United Kingdom 11.7%13.8%4381
India 11.4%9.5%15173
Pakistan 11.0%11.6%1529
Canada 3.8%4.2%9121
Indonesia 3.0%1.4%12017
Turkey 2.5%1.1%15737
Egypt 2.5%3.1%5567
Australia 1.8%1.2%16779
Poland 1.7%1.4%16814
Israel 1.4%0.3%6910
Vietnam 1.3%0.5%10697
Other 1.2%2.3%2574
Germany 0.9%1.0%59583
Ireland 0.9%1.3%6367
Romania 0.8%0.3%17666
France 0.8%0.7%49892
Italy 0.7%0.6%46991
Hungary 0.6%0.2%12973
Albania 0.5%0.3%1548

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twoplayergames.org
99.46%99.91%6.1
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,990
Google Indexed Pages:
1,610
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,013
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,624
Bing Backlinks:
1,810
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,687

Domain Overview

SEMrush twoplayergames.org
Domain:
  twoplayergames.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  231
Facebook shares:
  365
Facebook comments:
  113
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  709
Tweets:
  41
Google +:
  345
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,451
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
77.223.144.74
ASN:
AS16265 
ISP:
LeaseWeb B.V. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 77.223.144.74

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 14:29:42 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: e7336e786810ae3b1fc2c526b89e3290=-; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 14:29:42 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.223.144.74 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.twoplayergames.org
Rname hamityanik.hotmail.com
Serial Number 2014110102
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.twoplayergames.org 3600
NS ns2.twoplayergames.org 3600
NS ns1.twoplayergames.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-08
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.publicinterestregistry.net...


Domain ID:D153553251-LROR
Domain Name:TWOPLAYERGAMES.ORG
Created On:08-Aug-2008 10:13:06 UTC
Last Updated On:29-Jul-2011 08:14:27 UTC
Expiration Date:08-Aug-2012 10:13:06 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:Nics Telekomunikasyon Ticaret Ltd. Sti (R1812-LROR)
Status:OK
Registrant ID:NICP-72895
Registrant Name:Caner Oner
Registrant Organization:RHMGames
Registrant Street1:RHMGames
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Denizli
Registrant State/Province:Merkez
Registrant Postal Code:20200
Registrant Country:TR
Registrant Phone:+90.0000000000
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+90.0000000090
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:P-15901036
Admin Name:Caner Oner
Admin Organization:rhm games
Admin Street1:rhm games
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:denizli
Admin State/Province:merkez
Admin Postal Code:20200
Admin Country:TR
Admin Phone:+49.6332791850
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+90.9090
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Admin ID:NICP-72895
Admin Name:Caner Oner
Admin Organization:RHMGames
Admin Street1:RHMGames
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Denizli
Admin State/Province:Merkez
Admin Postal Code:20200
Admin Country:TR
Admin Phone:+90.0000000000
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+90.0000000090
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:P-15901036
Tech Name:Caner Oner
Tech Organization:rhm games
Tech Street1:rhm games
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:denizli
Tech State/Province:merkez
Tech Postal Code:20200
Tech Country:TR
Tech Phone:+49.6332791850
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+90.9090
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Tech ID:NICP-72895
Tech Name:Caner Oner
Tech Organization:RHMGames
Tech Street1:RHMGames
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Denizli
Tech State/Province:Merkez
Tech Postal Code:20200
Tech Country:TR
Tech Phone:+90.0000000000
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+90.0000000090
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.TWOPLAYERGAMES.ORG
Name Server:NS2.TWOPLAYERGAMES.ORG
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twoplayergames.org widget
Last update was 114 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.